Absolwenci DZIENNEGO TECHNIKUM SAMOCHODOWEGO
ROCZNIKI OD 1983/84 DO 1996/97
1983/84
Anklewicz Krzysztof
Baryski Leopold
Baba Roman
Błauciak Robert
Bogucki Mirosław
Bronicki Andrzej
Cyganowski Krzysztof
Dubrownik Jan
Duroł Piotr
Drzymała Witold
Fiter Krzysztof
Foltyn Marek
Gabryliszyn Jan
Gerus Ryszard
Iwanowski Mirosław
Jajko Mirosław
Janiszewski Piotr
Jara Adam
Jaroński Jarosław
Jaworski Andrzej
Jaworski Dariusz
Juhas Andrzej
Jura Andrzej
Kania Janusz
Kantorosiński Piotr
Karczmarzyk Jerzy
Kilanowski Tomasz
Kilian Mariusz
Kluska Lesław
Kryjak Bogusław
Kurek Dariusz
Kurzynoga Piotr
Kwaśniewski Dariusz
Kwieciński Robert
Lech Robert
Leszczyński Dariusz
Lizak Krzysztof
Lekarski Marek
Łuczak Marian
Łukasik Robert
Majkut Zenon
Marczyk Henryk
Mączka Jacek
Mokrzycki Robert
Myczkowski Zbigniew
Nowak Przemysław
Onopa Roman
Ozimek Robert
Paluch Andrzej
Piwko Jan
Pluta Zbigniew
Różański Jerzy
Rymsza Aleksander
Rymsza Dariusz
Sadkowski Tomasz
Sawala Ryszard
Siekierka Mirosław
Sikora Wiesław
Sobczyk Krzysztof
Stajno Robert
Staniszewski Radosław
Stopyra Marek
Sułek Zdzisław
Synówka Ryszard
Szarek Jan
Szill Ireneusz
Sznel Ireneusz
Śledź Sławomir
Śliwiński Stanisław
Ulbin Jerzy
Uniejewski Piotr
Uryć Krzysztof
Wanecha Arkadiusz
Wdowiak Zbigniew
Woźniak Tadeusz
Wszół Andrzej
Zachara Dariusz
Zając Jarosław
Zwierz Krzysztof
Żygocki Zbigniew
1984/85
Bandyk Grzegorz
Baszewski Andrzej
Batko Andrzej
Błaszczyk Jacek
Burblis Marek
Bury Antoni
Bytniewski Jacek
Chojecki Hieronim
Czerniewicz Arkadiusz
Demianiuk Adam
Dusza Dariusz
Gaworski Artur
Gołembiewski Piotr
Gołębiewicz Grzegorz
Grabowski Stanisław
Grzególski Mirosław
Grzyb Bogusław
Jahn Mirosław
Jaworski Jan
Kapłon Ryszard
Kasprzak Sławomir
Kasprzyk Jacek
Kędzierski Adam
Kłosek Jacek
Koczur Zbigniew
Komar Leszek
Konstanty Jacek
Korlaga Stanisław
Kozłowski Jarosław
Krupień Marek
Krzykwa Wojciech
Krzyśków Krzysztof
Kukła Dariusz
Kulenty Dariusz
Kulesza Mariusz
Kwaśnik Tomasz
Kwieciński Dariusz
Latała Wiesław
Lis Ryszard
Listwan Jacek
Madziała Mirosław
Malczewski Andrzej
Marynowski Grzegorz
Mazurek Jarosław
Muzyka Roland
Myrcha Mariusz
Niemczyk Robert
Nowak Tomasz
Nycz Andrzej
Obłożą Kazimierz
Olejnik Dariusz
Pacułt Robert
Pawlina Bogdan
Piędziak Marek
Piwowarczyk Mirosław
Polikowski Grzegorz
Potoczny Jacek
Prochota Grzegorz
Rachelski Dariusz
Rutowicz Ireneusz
Schwidernoch Adrian
Stiepańczuk Dariusz
Szarek Grzegorz
Szczepanik Robert
Szczur Jarosław
Szeląg Kazimierz
Tokarski Jerzy
Tymcik Robert
Tyrka Arkadiusz
Wiącek Józef
Widełka Dariusz
Wojtyra Grzegorz
Woszczyk Grzegorz
Zamojcin Dariusz
Zaremba Romuald
Zarzycki Mariusz
Zawadzki Tomasz
Zborowski Grzegorz
Zwierzyński Jarosław
Żurek Tomasz
Żygadło Stanisław
1985/86
Adamowicz Andrzej
Babisz Jarosław
Balant Jan
Barański Jacek
Basiak Robert
Bawolski Mariusz
Bienas Jacek
Biernat Adam
Borak Robert
Buczko Bogusław
Buda Cezary
Całka Tomasz
Czabanowski Jarosław
Doliński Mirosław
Duński Marek
Dziewisz Dariusz
Eder Ryszard
Fiter Arkadiusz
Gliński Waldemar
Grądkiewicz Robert
Hawryłenko Jacek
Hermanowski Roman
Jarema Bogusław
Jędrzejewski Grzegorz
Jóźwicki Sławomir
Kaleta Jerzy
Kaptur Krzysztof
Karpiński Dariusz
Kasprzyk Jarosław
Kolasa Mirosław
Kowalski Arkadiusz
Kozłowski Grzegorz
Kozłowski Mariusz
Kukła Arkadiusz
Kulicka Beata
Łach Krzysztof
Łatka Eugeniusz
Łoś Dariusz
Łozowicki Marek
Mendelowski Grzegorz
Miszkuro Adam
Motyka Mirosław
Mroczko Jarosław
Musiał Mirosław
Nadolski Grzegorz
Olejniczak Piotr
Orłowski Jacek
Rejczak Jacek
Roiła Piotr
Ruciński Jarosław
Sawicki Andrzej
Słobodzian Ireneusz
Słoński Krzysztof
Stanejko Andrzej
Stanik Bogdan
Staniszewski Witold
Stanuch Mirosław
Stelmach Czesław
Szaliłow Mieczysław
Szczepański Zdzisław
Szuba Andrzej
Szymczyk Bogdan
Tchórz Daniel
Tokarski Janusz
Tymiński Andrzej
Widełka Wiesław
Wrona Krzysztof
Wróbel Andrzej
Zdebski Leszek
Żuchewicz Andrzej
Żurman Krzysztof
1986/87
Abramik Artur
Amiliańczyk Dariusz
Andrzejczak Rajmund
Blacha Remigiusz
Chabasiewicz Adam
Chłopek Jacek
Chmielarz Radosław
Czyżowicz Andrzej
Derecznik Janusz
Dyko Jarosław
Dzimira Jan
Fiłonowicz Marek
Góźdź Piotr
Iwanio Piotr
Jabłoński Waldemar
Janczyszyn Piotr
Janek Grzegorz
Janiszek Dariusz
Jankowski Jacek
Jóźwiak Paweł
Kmierć Robert
Kot Piotr
Krystkowiak Tomasz
Krzesicki Marek
Lachowski Wiesław
Mesjasz Zbigniew
Moor Stanisław
Motyka Roman
Mytych Piotr
Pawlak Grzegorz
Pielech Marek
Podolak Mariusz
Romańczuk Arkadiusz
Spisak Dariusz
Stanuch Bogusław
Stefanik Adam
Suchecki Dariusz
Suski Adam
Syrek Krzysztof
Sztuka Dariusz
Sliwowski Witosław
Talarczyk Marek
Tokarski Roman
Trawiński Oktawian
Tyburcy Janusz
Urban Mariusz
Wac Krzysztof
Wyrwa Tomasz
Zadziorski Andrzej
Zagórski Marek
Zyskowski Sławomir
Żmijewski Janusz
1987/88
Cabanek Grzegorz
Caryk Wojciech
Gąsiorowski Piotr
Jawor Wojciech
Kalisz Artur
Korlaga Jacek
Krysiak Marek
Kryśpiak Robert
Krzystek Grzegorz
Kubis Marek
Machaj Mariusz
Makieła Paweł
Michniewicz Krzysztof
Milanowski Jarosław
Moneta Maciej
Niebudek Mariusz
Rembisz Sławomir
Schienke Adam
Szela Emilian
Waligóra Adam
Wasielewski Dariusz
Wiśniewski Mirosław
Zalewski Grzegorz
Żydek Artur
1988/89
Bodył Mariusz
Burzyński Sławomir
Choromański Wojciech
Czepukojć Piotr
Dzidek Marcin
Gołąbek Andrzej
Guźliński Wojciech
Hołota Daniel
Kieler Dariusz
Konicki Sławomir
Kończak Waldemar
Kowalski Grzegorz
Krakowiński Mariusz
Kurek Waldemar
Luszawski Grzegorz
Malinka Dariusz
Michałowski Grzegorz
Michta Piotr
MikołajczykJanusz
Misiejuk Arkadiusz
Mizik Aleksander
Moczurad Andrzej
Muszyński Henryk
Pacyk Artur
Siedlar Andrzej
Sosik Tomasz
Sowa Marek
Specylak Maciej
Szyszka Stanisław
Świerzko Grzegorz
Tomczak Jarosław
Winiarz Jan
Wójcik Grzegorz
1989/90
Balant Zygmunt
Bieżyński Jacek
Dzierbuń Grzegorz
Frankowski Adam
Galicki Piotr
Janiszewski Bogusław
Kozioł Jarosław
Kruźlak Jacek
Kuczyński Sebastian
Markowski Jarosław
Mucha Robert
Oleksiak Paweł
Raczyński Rafał
Rataj Maciej
Sochacki Krzysztof
Sproski Dariusz
Szwed Janusz
Szymczuk-Szymaniuk Adam
Tarka Jarosław
Usacz Jarosław
1990/91
Darmohraj Andrzej
Dryhusz Adam
Drzewi Bogusław
Dziubiński Aleksander
Federowicz Piotr
Gąsek Marek
Gawalek Michał
Graczyk Roman
Gruszczyński Krzysztof
Gruszka Grzegorz
Kubik Mariusz
Mazalski Marcin
Mich Piotr
Momot Szymon
Osiak Grzegorz
Piekarz Sylwester
Polowczyk Marek
Rejniak Leszek
Sawicki Robert
Surówka Robert
Szerszeń Sebastian
Szkut Piotr
Taratura Jacek
Tybura Tomasz
Wołodko Artur
Woźniak Janusz
1991/92
Binek Sławomir
Bodnar Arkadiusz
Dymnicki Tomasz
Galicki Sławomir
Grzeszczuk Ryszard
Hazy Marek
Kawaler Sławomir
Kowalski Kamil
Klimuntowski Arkadiusz
Kubiak Grzegorz
Kuryło Arkadiusz
Kustra Krzysztof
Lenart Andrzej
Martyka Stanisław
Miarka Mariusz
Nowak Wojciech
Osadczuk Dariusz
Podgórniak Rafał
Rymsza Jarosław
Siejk Eugeniusz
Slatan Krzysztof
Stawkowski Marek
Wiśniewski Zbigniew
Zawada Artur
Zwolak Jaromir
1992/93
Bawolski Krzysztof
Borkusz Paweł
Brzoza Rafał
Cłirist Tomasz
Dubicki Tadeusz
Feliński Tomasz
Górecki Mariusz
Januszewski Tomasz
Klimza Wojciech
Kolenda Tomasz
Kołodziej Mirosław
Komorowski Sławomir
Kowalski Jarosław
Ładocha Piotr
Markowiak Piotr
Niwiński Sławomir
Norberciak Mariusz
Oleksiak Krzysztof
Pawelski Jarosław
Piasecki Artur
Pisula Robert
Polowczyk Ryszard
Rawski Mirosław
Sowa Jarosław
Śmietana Piotr
Ślusarczyk Piotr
Tarłowski Mariusz
Wiktorowski Tomasz
Zaczyński Wojciech
1993/94
Aleksanderek Paweł
Ciastoń Grzegorz
Choromański Maciej
Czerkawski Edward
Czerniatowicz Jarosław
Drabik Tomasz
Duda Krzysztof
Karamara Krzysztof
Kardasz Marcin
Kaszyński Piotr
Kryjak Krzysztof
Krzemiński Grzegorz
Leniuch Krzysztof
Magdziarczyk Dariusz
Malczewski Piotr
Michalik Paweł
Miśków Paweł
Posłuszny Sławomir
Przystupa Mariusz
Rurzyński Tomasz
Sajdak Tomasz
Skrzypski Sebastian
Sokołowski Tomasz
Pokój Sławomir
Stanałowski Robert
Wilk Sebastian
Wróbel Marcin
Zaleski Tomasz
Żurawiak Arkadiusz
1994/95
Bober Krzysztof
Bocianowski Remigiusz
Brzegowy Ireneusz
Chmielewski Maciej
Chyra Robert
Czapliński Jarosław
Frydel Mariusz
Gątko Piotr
Głodo Jarosław
Holband Piotr
Hołubecki Mariusz
Jaworski Rafał
Krzesak Paweł
Łyczba Maciej
Maćkała Mariusz
Majtyka Łukasz
Mazurkiewicz Grzegorz
Moneta Paweł
Raszewski Dariusz
Sadowski Marcin
Silbert Waldemar
Sroka Andrzej
Stopyra Krzysztof
Szymanowicz Dariusz
Szczurowski Tomasz
Wojtenek Dariusz
Zdeb Tomasz
1995/96
Borsukowski Rafał
Całka Bartłomiej
Cembaluk Bartłomiej
Chaciński Wojciech
Czech Mariusz
Dobrowolski Andrzej
Fidos Marcin
Gnutek Paweł
Ilków Marcin
Janas Zbigniew
Kaczmarek Jarosław
Kanior Andrzej
Kostecki Jacek
Kucharczyk Michał
Kukliński Paweł
Laskowski Piotr
Lipiec Ryszard
Majewski Aleksander
Ochocki Grzegorz
Paruch Robert
Piekarz Paweł
Siemiochin Wiktor
Sposób Adam
Sromek Edward
Szul Damian
Tronina Mariusz
Zając Karol
Zmyslowski Arkadiusz
1996/97
a
Całka Radosław
Chaciński Marek
Cichosz Łukasz
Cieślak Szymon
Czapski Rafał
Doliszniak Rafał
Dziwosz Paweł
Gryszka Robert
Harchala Rafał
Klimek Bartosz
Kobyliński Robert
Kulpiński Tomasz
Kwaśnik Mariusz
Mizuła Jarosław
Romanowicz Maciej
Rośkowicz Grzegorz
Rzepecki Jarosław
Sichniewicz Paweł
Tarka Wojciech
Zimny Łukasz
b
Badowski Robert
Biłoś Grzegorz
Bucharowski Rafał
Dąbrowski Michał
Dębek Marek
Hałaczkiewicz Marek
Krzywonos Rafał
Kuczyński Krzysztof
Leśniak Michał
Mazurski Daniel
Salamon Paweł
Styciński Michał
Wojciechowski Marek
Zdeb Marcin