Absolwenci DZIENNEGO TECHNIKUM MECHANICZNEGO
ROCZNIKI OD 1980/81 DO 1996/97
1980/81
Antoniewicz Teresa
Araszczuk Piotr
Augustyn Karol
Barciszewska Janina
Bernaś Mirosław
Biel Jacek
Bieniasz Andrzej
Błasiński Kazimierz
Bocian Dariusz
Bukowski Stanisław
Ciepły Mirosław
Cwenar Stanisław
Czapski Juliusz
Czuryło Andrzej
Dąbrowski Cezary
Dziurdzia Andrzej
Garstka Andrzej
Gil Andrzej
Gospodarczuk Jarosław
Grobelny Wojciech
Grochowalski Marek
Grudziński Adam
Grześków Krzysztof
Gut Marian
Halicki Krzysztof
Hermanowski Andrzej
Homik Małgorzata
Janczys Jerzy
Jasiak Piotr
Jęczmień Bogdan
Jędrasik Robert
Kamiński Stanisław
Kaniowska Renata
Kilański Janusz
Kmieciak Andrzej
Kocaba Janusz
Kosińska Małgorzata
Krzykaw Grzegorz
Leśniak Krzysztof
Lettecki Dariusz
Lindemajer Albina
Marchlewski Tadeusz
Marciniec Krzysztof
Matuszkiewicz Andrzej
Mnich Andrzej
Mścisz Albert
Orłowski Andrzej
Pacek Krzysztof
Papurzyńska Urszula
Pawlina Andrzej
Piątek Małgorzata
Pierzchała Dariusz
Pietrzyński Jan
Podgajny Jerzy
Porcz Mirosław
Ptak Stefan
Puchalski Marek
Radlak Adam
Reguła Jan
Rogala Stanisław
Rudowicz Piotr
Schaumkessel Jan
Sołtysik Marek
Stec Zbigniew
Stopyra Waldemar
Surma Kazimierz
Szczęsny Jacek
Sznajder Ferdynand
Ślusarczyk Ryszard
Tłok Marek
Tragarz Mirosław
Trzesiak Krzysztof
Walczak Andrzej
Wiśniewski Janusz
Witko Piotr
Wojciechowski Janusz
Woźniczka Jacek
Wróbel Bogusław
Wywrót Krzysztof
Zaborski Mirosław
1981/82
Bajak Robert
Białowąs Zbigniew
Biel Robert
Bober Józef
Bodzioch Dariusz
Borkowski Marek
Bundyra Krzysztof
Ciapka Andrzej
Dominiak Marek
Drewniak Wiesław
Drozd Krzysztof
Gdeniewski Wiesław
Gierek Dariusz
Gleba Maciej
Gromiec Marek
Grygiel Aleksander
Hawrylak Józef
Jasiczek Krzysztof
Jaworski Zbigniew
Karczewski Wiesław
Kardela Jerzy
Kocjan Waldemar
Kowalski Dariusz
Krych Włodzimierz
Krzyśko Dariusz
Lerch Waldemar
Łobodziec Szczepan
Mamkowski Mariusz
Maślany Jan
Mikuła Grzegorz
Mosiek Witold
Nowak Waldemar
Owczarczyk Robert
Pieczarka Piotr
Puzio Jerzy
Rachuna Mieczysław
Rurarz Krzysztof
Strzyżewski Jerzy
Szuba Leszek
Szubski Andrzej
Szukalski Piotr
Wierciński Waldemar
Wilczewski Jacek
Winiarz Adam
Zawadzki Robert
Żurawski Andrzej
Żygadło Wiesław
1982/83
Bartoh Dariusz
Baryski Jarosław
Błoch Leszek
Borkowicz Krzysztof
Boska Wojciech
Ciepły Jan
Cisek Krzysztof
Cwenar Ryszard
Czajkowski Andrzej
Dąbski Marek
Druczak Krzysztof
Drzewicz Krzysztof
Dziedziński Tadeusz
Gajek Rafał
Jaroński Mariusz
Jęczmień Adam
Jóźwiak Gerard
Kasprzak Dariusz
Kaszany Wiesław
Kędziora Jerzy
Kilanowski Wojciech
Kot Krzysztof
Kulpa Jacek
Maj Zbigniew
Malucha Mariusz
Michella Fabian
Mika Zbigniew
Miller Artur
Obłożą Ryszard
Owcarz Marek
Piórkowski Jan
Podlewski Krzysztof
Pryma Henryk
Rogacz Bogdan
Romański Marek
Skórski Andrzej
Sroka Bogdan
Stachyra Dariusz
Surma Jerzy
Szumski Robert
Targowicz Krzysztof
Tomczak Wiesław
Urbanek Grzegorz
Wasilewski Dariusz
Zięta Artur
Żywot Dariusz
1983/84
Anklewicz Krzysztof
Baryski Leopold
Baba Roman
Błauciak Robert
Bogucki Mirosław
Bronicki Andrzej
Cyganowski Krzysztof
Dubrownik Jan
Duroł Piotr
Drzymała Witold
Fiter Krzysztof
Foltyn Marek
Gabryliszyn Jan
Gerus Ryszard
Iwanowski Mirosław
Jajko Mirosław
Janiszewski Piotr
Jara Adam
Jaroński Jarosław
Jaworski Andrzej
Jaworski Dariusz
Juhas Andrzej
Jura Andrzej
Kania Janusz
Kantorosiński Piotr
Karczmarzyk Jerzy
Kilanowski Tomasz
Kilian Mariusz
Kluska Lesław
Kryjak Bogusław
Kurek Dariusz
Kurzynoga Piotr
Kwaśniewski Dariusz
Kwieciński Robert
Lech Robert
Leszczyński Dariusz
Lizak Krzysztof
ŁekawskiMarek
Łuczak Marian
Łukasik Robert
Majkut Zenon
Marczyk Henryk
Mączka Jacek
Mokrzycki Robert
Myczkowski Zbigniew
Nowak Przemysław
Onopa Roman
Ozimek Robert
Paluch Andrzej
Piwko Jan
Pluta Zbigniew
Różański Jerzy
Rymsza Aleksander
Rymsza Dariusz
Sadkowski Tomasz
Sawala Ryszard
Siekierka Mirosław
Sikora Wiesław
Sobczyk Krzysztof
Stajno Robert
Staniszewski Radosław
Stopyra Marek
Sułek Zdzisław
Synówka Ryszard
Szarek Jan
Szill Ireneusz
Sznel Ireneusz
Śledź Sławomir
Śliwiński Stanisław
Ulbin Jerzy
Uniejewski Piotr
Uryć Krzysztof
Wanecha Arkadiusz
Wdowiak Zbigniew
Woźniak Tadeusz
Wszół Andrzej
Zachara Dariusz
Zając Jarosław
Zwierz Krzysztof
Żygocki Zbigniew
1984/85
Bandyk Grzegorz
Baszewski Andrzej
Batko Andrzej
Błaszczyk Jacek
Burblis Marek
Bury Antoni
Bytniewski Jacek
Chojecki Hieronim
Czerniewicz Arkadiusz
Demianiuk Adam
Dusza Dariusz
Gaworski Artur
Gołembiewski Piotr
Gołębiewicz Grzegorz
Grabowski Stanisław
Grzególski Mirosław
Grzyb Bogusław
Jahn Mirosław
Jaworski Jan
Kapłon Ryszard
Kasprzak Sławomir
Kasprzyk Jacek
Kędzierski Adam
Kłosek Jacek
Koczur Zbigniew
Komar Leszek
Konstanty Jacek
Korlaga Stanisław
Kozłowski Jarosław
Krupień Marek
Krzykwa Wojciech
Krzyśków Krzysztof
Kukła Dariusz
Kulenty Dariusz
Kulesza Mariusz
Kwaśnik Tomasz
Kwieciński Dariusz
Latała Wiesław
Lis Ryszard
Listwan Jacek
Madziała Mirosław
Malczewski Andrzej
Marynowski Grzegorz
Mazurek Jarosław
Muzyka Roland
Myrcha Mariusz
Niemczyk Robert
Nowak Tomasz
Nycz Andrzej
Obłożą Kazimierz
Olejnik Dariusz
Pacułt Robert
Pawlina Bogdan
Piędziak Marek
Piwowarczyk Mirosław
Polikowski Grzegorz
Potoczny Jacek
Prochota Grzegorz
Rachelski Dariusz
Rutowicz Ireneusz
Schwidernoch Adrian
Stiepańczuk Dariusz
Szarek Grzegorz
Szczepanik Robert
Szczur Jarosław
Szeląg Kazimierz
Tokarski Jerzy
Tymcik Robert
Tyrka Arkadiusz
Wiącek Józef
Widełka Dariusz
Wojtyra Grzegorz
Woszczyk Grzegorz
Zamojcin Dariusz
Zaremba Romuald
Zarzycki Mariusz
Zawadzki Tomasz
Zborowski Grzegorz
Zwierzyński Jarosław
Żurek Tomasz
Żygadło Stanisław
1985/86
Adamowicz Andrzej
Babisz Jarosław
Balant Jan
Barański Jacek
Basiak Robert
Bawolski Mariusz
Bienas Jacek
Biernat Adam
Borak Robert
Buczko Bogusław
Buda Cezary
Całka Tomasz
Czabanowski Jarosław
Doliński Mirosław
Duński Marek
Dziewisz Dariusz
Eder Ryszard
Fiter Arkadiusz
Gliński Waldemar
Grądkiewicz Robert
Hawryłenko Jacek
Hermanowski Roman
Jarema Bogusław
Jędrzejewski Grzegorz
Jóźwicki Sławomir
Kaleta Jerzy
Kaptur Krzysztof
Karpiński Dariusz
Kasprzyk Jarosław
Kolasa Mirosław
Kowalski Arkadiusz
Kozłowski Grzegorz
Kozłowski Mariusz
Kukła Arkadiusz
Kulicka Beata
Łach Krzysztof
Łatka Eugeniusz
Łoś Dariusz
Łozowicki Marek
Mendelowski Grzegorz
Miszkuro Adam
Motyka Mirosław
Mroczko Jarosław
Musiał Mirosław
Nadolski Grzegorz
Olejniczak Piotr
Orłowski Jacek
Rejczak Jacek
Roiła Piotr
Ruciński Jarosław
Sawicki Andrzej
Słobodzian Ireneusz
Słoński Krzysztof
Stanejko Andrzej
Stanik Bogdan
Staniszewski Witold
Stanuch Mirosław
Stelmach Czesław
Szaliłow Mieczysław
Szczepański Zdzisław
Szuba Andrzej
Szymczyk Bogdan
Tchórz Daniel
Tokarski Janusz
Tymiński Andrzej
Widełka Wiesław
Wrona Krzysztof
Wróbel Andrzej
Zdebski Leszek
Żuchewicz Andrzej
Żurman Krzysztof
1986/87
Abramik Artur
Amiliańczyk Dariusz
Andrzejczak Rajmund
Blacha Remigiusz
Chabasiewicz Adam
Chłopek Jacek
Chmielarz Radosław
Czyżowicz Andrzej
Derecznik Janusz
Dyko Jarosław
Dzimira Jan
Fiłonowicz Marek
Góźdź Piotr
Iwanio Piotr
Jabłoński Waldemar
Janczyszyn Piotr
Janek Grzegorz
Janiszek Dariusz
Jankowski Jacek
Jóźwiak Paweł
Kmierć Robert
Kot Piotr
Krystkowiak Tomasz
Krzesicki Marek
Lachowski Wiesław
Mesjasz Zbigniew
Moor Stanisław
Motyka Roman
Mytych Piotr
Pawlak Grzegorz
Pielech Marek
Podolak Mariusz
Romańczuk Arkadiusz
Spisak Dariusz
Stanuch Bogusław
Stefanik Adam
Suchecki Dariusz
Suski Adam
Syrek Krzysztof
Sztuka Dariusz
Sliwowski Witosław
Talarczyk Marek
Tokarski Roman
Trawiński Oktawian
Tyburcy Janusz
Urban Mariusz
Wac Krzysztof
Wyrwa Tomasz
Zadziorski Andrzej
Zagórski Marek
Zyskowski Sławomir
Żmijewski Janusz
1987/88
Biłoś Marek
Błażejewicz Dariusz
Bytniewski Krzysztof
Ciesiołkiewicz Wojciech
Dudek Dariusz
Gołąb Wojciech
Grudlewicz Jacek
Kaczmarek Jacek
Kasprzyk Piotr
Koba Mariusz
Kolarz Mariusz
Kozina Jacek
Krynicki Jacek
Krzemianowski Jacek
Leski Robert
Malinowski Bogdan
Musiał Dariusz
Nowak Anna
Sergiel Leszek
Stolarczyk Ireneusz
Styrna Paweł
Sucholas Andrzej
Szymczuk-Szymaniuk Krzysztof
Urbanowicz Roman
Walkiewicz Beata
Wołek Jerzy
Ziobro Marek
Żmija Rafał
1988/89
Bieliński Dariusz
Bosak Bogdan
Bratczyk Marek
Brzegowy Arkadiusz
Chrebela Krzysztof
Dobrowolski Arkadiusz
Grabkowski Piotr
Hamuda Robert
Krzemień Robert
Kulaszewski Jacek
Lurka Józef
Michałek Bogusław
Niedźwiecki Krzysztof
Szkaradek Mirosław
Szot Krzysztof
Szozda Krzysztof
Szumski Mariusz
Tbmaszewski Robert
Wencel Krzysztof
Zygmunt Krzysztof
Białous Janusz
Bryning Dariusz
Dziedzic Tomasz
Fita Sławomir
Gaj Krzysztof
Hawryluk Dariusz
Jamróz Edward
King Olaf
Konikowski Artur
Kujawski Robert
Mocigemba Jarosław
Norberciak Piotr
Nowak Dariusz
Piotrowski Maciej
Rejowski Mariusz
Rychel Piotr
Szulikowski Arkadiusz
Szpak Dariusz
Wachowiak Jarosław
Żaba Piotr
1989/90
Baliński Tomasz
Barański Paweł
Sienkiewicz Rafał
Czwartyński Adam
Demaniuk Ewa
Dziasek Mariusz
Gaj Mirosław
Maćkała Grzegorz
Gałka Dariusz
Hamera Mirosław
Iwanczyszyn Piotr
Jakubik Robert
Jangrot Józef
Kowalczyk Robert
Lenort Piotr
Matusiak Artur
Mazanka Karol
Michalak Grzegorz
Mikos Andrzej
Pacholewski Piotr
Sasnal Arkadiusz
Stankiewicz Roman
Strach Ireneusz
Śmietana Dariusz
Śmietański Krzysztof
Tbkarski Dariusz
Topka Robert
Walczyna Violetta
Wojtuń Adam
Wydra Piotr
1990/91
Antos Adam
Brzozowska Elżbieta
Danowski Krzysztof
Federowicz Jarosław
Furtak Robert
Jasiński Piotr
Karcz Dariusz
Kieliszek Robert
Kołakowski Tomasz
Łabuda Piotr
Maksymiak Jacek
Maziarz Aleksander
Miszkiewicz Grzegorz
Pituch Mariusz
Radwańska Anna
Sobczak Stanisław
Zarzycki Krzysztof
Bogatko Mieczysław
Bordulak Sławomir
Dywan Tomasz
Gwozdzikowski Adam
Herman Jarosław
Kępa Roger
Franków Tomasz
Krawiecki Wojciech
Graca Krzysztof
Kobryń Wojciech
Kołton Waldemar
Krekora Rafał
Kutyba Krzysztof
Nosek Sławomir
Prokop Jarosław
Rękawiecki Bartłomiej
Sieradzki Jarosław
Szukalski Wojciech
Wieczorek Piotr
Zapart Krzysztof
1991/92
a
Byczek Aleksander
Domagała Katarzyna
Fedorowicz Sebastian
Gotkowski Artur
Jesionkowski Jacek
Kisielewicz Sławomir
Klęsk Krzysztof
Krzyżak Mariusz
Michalski Tomasz
Michałowski Grzegorz
Musik Paweł
Pietruczuk Piotr
Rzeszot Grzegorz
Skorupa Jacek
Skrzypczak Janusz
Sordyl Sławomir
Tomczykowski Tomasz
Wróbel Sebastian
Zacharski Jerzy
b
Breguła Sławomir
Cibar Ireneusz
Dębek Paweł
Dołek Krzysztof
Fedorczenko Marcin
Gaj Artur
Garstecki Robert
Gąsowski Mariusz
Grzywa Sławomir
Kłosowski Paweł
Leśniak Grzegorz
Łebkowski Paweł
Marchewka Aleksander
Mierniczak Tomasz
Mokrzycki Andrzej
Perko Artur
Plichta Artur
Rosiak Robert
Rosiek Robert
Rybarczyk Marcin
Siwak Paweł
Spisak Stanisław
Worotyński Krzysztof
Żelazko Krzysztof
1992/93
Babiarz Adam
Boczanowski Daniel
Bugajski Grzegorz
Bukszyński Ireneusz
Cibor Wojciech
Cwirko Krzysztof
Galicki Piotr
Karkulowski Wojciech
Kołosowski Krzysztof
Legendziewicz Tomasz
Marszalik Jacek
Nóżka Grzegorz
Parkitny Tomasz
Przybylski Robert
Rosiński Marek
Salamon Marek
Skrzyński Marek
Wawrzyniak Jan
Więcek Mirosław
Włodarek Robert
Zaręba Mariusz
Babisz Krzysztof
Brzozowski Krzysztof
Dziaduch Rafał
Jamróz Robert
Kania Wojciech
Komar Arkadiusz
Lechniak Dawid
Masko Andrzej
Ogarek Piotr
Oliszewski Tomasz
Pojasek Wojciech
Stelmach Krzysztof
Twardowska Małgorzata
Wawrzaszek Jacek
Wawrzyniak Piotr
Wrona Dariusz
Wróbel Rafał
Zaremba Krzysztof
Znamiec Krzysztof
1993/94
Buczyk Andrzej
Chamoń Tomasz
Chojnacki Krzysztof
Fraczek Krzysztof
Galewski Arkadiusz
Godula Piotr
Januś Tomasz
Jung Radosław
Kaźmierski Maciej
Maciejewski Krzysztof
Makowski Marek
Misek Andrzej
Okoń Tomasz
Palej Robert
Perlikowski Maciej
Rak Robert
Soliński Robert
Sołtysiak Adam
Stryczek Grzegorz
Szczepanik Tomasz
Szyszka Agnieszka
Talarski Tomasz
Wojciechów Leszek
Zaleski Robert
Bruszniewski Mariusz
Cieśla Rafał
Gutszmit Jacek
Jabłoński Rafał
Jędrzak Kornel
Kasperek Mariusz
Kwiatkowski Andrzej
Lech Krzysztof
Majchrowicz Radosław
Melańczuk Adam
Mojsej Artur
Paciulon Krzysztof
Pasoń Aleksander
Piekarz Daniel
Polak Tomasz
Polczyński Seweryn
Radziwinowicz Piotr
Sebastiański Robert
Styczeń Mirosław
Tamioła Artur
Tatko Rafał
Andrzejewski Tomasz
Bąbol Grzegorz
Buchowiec Arkadiusz
Buras Tomasz
Czop Witold
Frindo Paweł
Gniedziejko Radosław
Górajewski Janusz
Iwaszkiewicz Olgierd
Kałużyński Robert
Kowalski Eugeniusz
Łanocha Wojciech
Łukaszewicz Radosław
Niemiec Beata
Niczyporuk Piotr
Otwinowski Krzysztof
Pichowicz Leopold
Poznański Robert
Syta Joanna
Truskawski Wojciech
1994/95
Baliński Andrzej
Baran Janusz
Buchajczyk Tomasz
Gułaj Daniel
Hajow Michał
Jagła Krzysztof
Kępa Agnieszka
Kosiorowski Wojciech
Krakiewicz Andrzej
Leśków Norbert
Makowski Mariusz
Nieciąg Krzysztof
Pawlak Joanna
Rębilas Paweł
Rząsa Roland
Szela Krzysztof
Szylar Paweł
Szymański Dariusz
Zdeb Piotr
Banaś Piotr
Brucki Aleksander
Kaczmarczyk Norbert
Kaczmarski Stanisław
Kandzior Paweł
Kruczek Robert
Kuszpit Mariusz
Miedziański Wojciech
Nowicki Miłosław
Osiecki Grzegorz
Szymański Radosław
Szymczak Rafał
Trelewski Krzysztof
Wojtan Mirosław
Zaremba Michał
Zawadzki Paweł
Bieleć Inga
Brygadzin Andrzej
Bugajski Piotr
Cebulak Tomasz
Chruściel Krzysztof
Jakóbczyk Marcin
Knapik Władysław
Łoś Bernard
Maciejowski Krzysztof
Michalik Dariusz
Młodożeniec Rafał
Mojsej Adam
Niedzielski Tomasz
Patan Zuzanna
Pisarek Roman
Radwański Marcin
Robert Wojciech
Skórzyński Robert
Skupin Jarosław
Sobański Jerzy
Sobusiak Michał
Sołtys Tomasz
Woliński Marian
Wydra Mirosław
Zuchewicz Zbigniew
1995/96
Bandyk Robert
Bednarek Wojciech
Czykieta Adam
Grobelny Jerzy
Jasiński Marek
Karpiński Piotr
Kieler Robert
Kochanowski Bogdan
Kołodziejczyk Borys
Król Marcin
Leśniewski Tadeusz
Łąg Arkadiusz
Markiewicz Witold
Marszałek Paweł
Niemann Adrian
Pasikowski Sebastian
Pawlaczyk Wojciech
Pleśniak Rafał
Przeplata Sławomir
Rutkowski Bernard
Sikora Artur
Sobczyk Marek
Starzak Rafał
Suchodolski Dawid
Szpinek Przemysław
Szpytma Tomasz
Bratkowski Sławomir
Gancerz Mirosław
Głogowski Daniel
Grochowski Mirosław
Holinger Maciej
Jachyra Jacek
Jurek Krzysztof
Koselski Sławomir
Łój akowski Marek
Mikuła Eugeniusz
Mitura Piotr
Ożga Piotr
Papadakis Sebastian
Słowikowski Jarosław
Sołkiewicz Krzysztof
Stęplewski Zbigniew
Stramek Dariusz
Synowski Wojciech
Szkudlarek Marek
Urbaniak Daniel
Woźniak Kamil
Zawada Dariusz
Zosuł Piotr
Bilski Jacek
Cybruch Tomasz
Golowkin Tomasz
Kościółek Gilbert
Kręcichwost Andrzej
Krzemień Marek
Kudelski Grzegorz
Kudzia Rafał
Kulesza Artur
Lara Mariusz
Mytych Arkadiusz
Mruk Marcin
Służewski Konrad
Szymański Marek
Tarłowski Przemysław
Turczuk Piotr
Wiącek Grzegorz
Widła Mariusz
1996/97
Białek Marcin
Błaszczyk Michał
Bober Arkadiusz
Bojanowski Tomasz
Duda Łukasz
Gięć Paweł
Gołdyn Izabela
Grobelny Krzysztof
Kinal Marcin
Kłak Piotr
Kołodzic Krzysztof
Kołodziej Grzegorz
Liwo Szymon
Razik Grzegorz
Szałęga Krzysztof
Tłuściak Maurycy
Wołano Łukasz
Atłachowicz Mariusz
Bartlejewski Krzysztof
Czernicki Sebastian
Demków Adam
Demski Tomasz
Durzyński Radosław
Grabowski Mirosław
Klasa Piotr
Konieczyński Paweł
Kotlicki Przemysław
Kotwica Tomasz
Kowala Mariusz
Kryjom Łukasz
Kuśmierski Ireneusz
Łabuński Remigiusz
Siedlecki Przemysław
Stabrawa Marek
Stachera Tomasz
Warzecha Paweł
Wieliczko Marcin
Wychowałek Mariusz